Jugend-Open 2024

 

 

 

NameGrößeÄnderungsdatumHits
PDF Datei15 KB13.05.2024 12:4015
PDF Datei18 KB13.05.2024 12:3919
PDF Datei25 KB13.05.2024 11:5740
PDF Datei24 KB13.05.2024 11:5620
XLSX Datei13 KB13.05.2024 11:4416
XLSX Datei13 KB13.05.2024 11:4316
 

 

U12
 

Rg.

 

Name

Pkt.

Wtg1

Wtg2

Wtg3

1

 

Richter Felix

7

46

38

6

2

 

Beier Martin

7

44,5

35,5

6

3

 

Yozgyur Ediz

6,5

49,5

36,75

6

4

 

Wolf Noah

6

47

31,25

5

5

 

Kanagaraj Aarav

6

47

31

5

6

 

Kim David

6

42

28

6

7

U10

Wolf Adam

6

42

26,5

5

8

 

Wolf Helena

5,5

43,5

26,75

5

9

U10

Xu Dorothea Sicheng

5,5

38,5

24,5

5

10

U8

Shtogrin Joseph Stephan

5

43

20,25

4

11

U10

Desjan Mala

5

43

20

5

12

U10

Kostadinov Emanuel

5

42

22,5

5

13

 

Kesavan Sarvesh

5

39,5

19,75

4

14

U10

Kukhtichev Maksim

5

37

15,5

5

15

U8

Schimming Wilhelm

4,5

44

20,5

4

16

U10

Lambert Felix Friedrich

4,5

32

17

4

17

 

Osipov Savelii

4

39,5

15,5

4

18

U10

Lao Theodora Siyuan

4

38,5

13,5

4

19

U10

Kondhare Aaryaman

4

36

13

3

20

U10

Anzinger Simon

4

35,5

12

3

21

 

Zhang Hengrui

4

35

13,5

3

22

U8

Ju Eric Zirui

4

34,5

10

4

23

U10

Schröder Liam

4

32,5

11

3

24

 

Gentz Ferdinand

3,5

33

8

3

25

U10

Filis Leon

3

37

9

3

26

U10

Wolf Aurelia

3

36

10

3

27

U8

Grigorian Mikael

3

32,5

11,75

2

28

U10

Hou Yannick Yunxiao

3

30,5

9

2

29

 

Fuhrmann Alexander

3

28,5

6

3

30

 

Zhu Marco Kaibo

3

26

6

2

31

 

Ahrendt Arno

2,5

28,5

4,5

2

32

 

Seifert Lukas

1,5

30

4

1

U 25
 

Rg.

 

Name

Pkt.

Wtg1

Wtg2

Wtg3

1

 

Petersen Henrik

6,5

30

29

6

2

U16

Schwarz David

6

27,5

24

6

3

U16

Steigleder Maximilian

5,5

26

20,5

5

4

U18

Gold Jan Christian

5

28,5

20

4

5

 

Burkhardt Jan

4,5

29

17,5

4

6

 

Plum Paul

4,5

27,5

16,75

4

7

U16

Frohneberg Paul

4,5

26

15,75

4

8

 

Miyake Siqueira Pedro Henrique

4,5

24,5

17,5

3

9

U14

Weidemann Max

4,5

24,5

13,75

4

10

U16

Franzen Henrik Dominik

4,5

22

15,25

4

11

U18

Hery Bastian

4

28,5

15

4

12

 

Ast Paul

4

27,5

15

3

13

U18

Wiffler Theo

4

25

11,5

4

14

U16

Zhuang Zixuan

4

22

12

3

15

U14

González Peisker Mateo

4

21

10,5

4

16

U16

Wirth Daniel

3,5

28,5

13,25

3

17

U14

Lutz Toni

3,5

23,5

11,75

3

18

 

Fast Samuel

3,5

22,5

10,75

3

19

 

Schoenborn Nils

3,5

22,5

10,25

3

20

U18

Chuikin Maksym

3,5

21,5

9,5

3

21

U16

Gabriel Kjell

3,5

20

8,5

3

22

U14

Estenfeld Leander

3,5

18,5

6,25

3

23

U14

Chen Lilly

3

25

8,5

3

24

 

Engel Robert

3

23,5

10,5

3

25

U18

Ostheim Linus

3

20,5

8,5

3

26

U14

Abdollahi Sepehr

3

20

7,25

2

27

U18

Daoud Darian

3

19,5

6,75

2

28

U16

Laibach Muniz Daniel

3

19,5

6

2

29

U16

Plaumann Finja

3

19,5

5,5

3

30

 

Schmitt Luca Jonas

2,5

21

6,5

2

31

U14

Kraeh Niklas

2,5

19

5

2

32

U14

Zhang Mairui

2,5

17

4

2

33

U14

Zhu Timo Kaiheng

2

21

5,75

0

34

U14

Walteros Rio

2

20,5

5

2

35

U16

Sharma Arnav

2

18,5

2

2

36

 

Lohmann Vincent

2

18

3,25

1

37

U14

Krannich Eva

2

17,5

2

2

38

U16

Schiller Sebastian

1

17

2,25

0

39

U14

Keller Josch

0

17,5

0

0