Jugendeinzelmeisterschaften Rheinhessen
U18
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Dittenberger, Timo |
1539 |
4.0 |
11.00 |
2 |
2. |
Winkler, Nils |
1805 |
4.0 |
10.75 |
2 |
3. |
Wachtel, Anton |
1659 |
4.0 |
10.00 |
3 |
4. |
Yue, Qizhou |
1699 |
3.5 |
7.50 |
3 |
5. |
Maus, Julian |
1665 |
2.5 |
6.00 |
1 |
6. |
Kalina, Lena |
1654 |
2.0 |
7.25 |
0 |
7. |
Dittenberger, Svenja |
1296 |
1.0 |
2.00 |
1 |
U16
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Punkte |
SoBer |
Siege |
1. |
Vogt, Dustin |
1646 |
6.0 |
15.00 |
6 |
2. |
Heinssen, Simon |
1701 |
5.0 |
10.00 |
5 |
3. |
Hartmann, Hannah |
1013 |
3.5 |
5.25 |
3 |
4. |
Kny, Felix |
739 |
2.5 |
3.75 |
2 |
5. |
Kirsch, Robin |
891 |
2.5 |
3.25 |
2 |
6. |
Goncalves, Niklas |
883 |
1.0 |
0.50 |
1 |
7. |
Yilmaz, Siyar |
|
0.5 |
1.25 |
0 |
U14
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Behr, Julian |
1556 |
6.0 |
27.5 |
194.5 |
2. |
Müller, Maurice-Pascal |
1542 |
5.5 |
29.0 |
194.5 |
3. |
Feith, Sebastian |
1030 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
188.5 |
4. |
Dittenberger, Nico |
1420 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
183.5 |
5. |
Roth, Yannick |
1069 |
4.5 |
26.5 |
178.0 |
6. |
Gärtner, Johannes |
1059 |
4.5 |
21.0 |
176.0 |
7. |
Simonov, Max |
1320 |
4.0 |
29.5 |
183.5 |
8. |
Hery, Bastian |
1234 |
4.0 |
29.0 |
179.0 |
9. |
Plaumann, Arvin |
1472 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
175.5 |
10. |
Richter, Tim |
1347 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
171.0 |
11. |
Schmid, Leon |
1342 |
4.0 |
21.0 |
175.0 |
12. |
Smentek, Milena |
822 |
3.5 |
18.0 |
165.0 |
13. |
Preuss, Manuel |
1064 |
3.0 |
28.5 |
178.5 |
14. |
Shahverdyan, Vanik |
1181 |
3.0 |
27.0 |
161.5 |
15. |
Metzen, Livius Andre |
1236 |
3.0 |
24.5 |
156.5 |
16. |
Kinsky, Leonhard |
930 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
172.5 |
17. |
Todryk, Dominik |
1104 |
2.5 |
22.0 |
132.0 |
18. |
Püschel-Esparza, Mate |
843 |
2.5 |
21.5 |
154.5 |
19. |
Joneleit, Johannes |
770 |
2.5 |
19.5 |
155.5 |
20. |
Knapp, Connor |
788 |
2.0 |
22.0 |
151.5 |
21. |
Hartmann, Maria |
|
1.5 |
20.0 |
147.0 |
U12
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Colditz, Elias |
1417 |
6.0 |
31.5 |
203.5 |
2. |
Miranda Martin, Pablo |
1353 |
6.0 |
29.0 |
202.0 |
3. |
Strauß, Florian |
1149 |
5.0 |
31.5 |
184.5 |
4. |
Trenz, Finn |
1130 |
4.5 |
29.0 |
197.0 |
5. |
Makarov, Mark Alexander |
978 |
4.5 |
28.0 |
180.5 |
6. |
Alt, Johannes |
761 |
4.5 |
27.5 |
184.5 |
7. |
Zimmer, Florian |
|
4.5 |
26.5 |
181.0 |
8. |
Stiehl, Richard |
998 |
4.5 |
26.0 |
196.5 |
9. |
Breider, Neo |
|
4.0 |
33.0 |
194.0 |
10. |
Albrecht, Angelique |
|
4.0 |
21.5 |
175.0 |
11. |
Gyácsok, Dzvinka |
818 |
4.0 |
19.5 |
189.0 |
12. |
Stein, Konstantin |
1076 |
3.5 |
26.5 |
170.5 |
13. |
Mohammadzadeh, Arvin |
|
3.5 |
26.0 |
164.5 |
14. |
Vester, Tim |
777 |
3.0 |
27.5 |
167.5 |
15. |
König, Pauline |
|
3.0 |
26.5 |
155.5 |
16. |
Weil, Oscar |
|
3.0 |
25.5 |
153.5 |
17. |
Plaumann, Finja |
718 |
3.0 |
22.0 |
167.5 |
18. |
Heß, David |
|
3.0 |
18.0 |
160.5 |
19. |
Gärtner, Anna |
|
3.0 |
17.5 |
160.0 |
20. |
Dengler, Lennart |
971 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
157.5 |
21. |
Walter, Paul |
775 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
149.0 |
22. |
Müller, Mirelle-Fabienn |
857 |
2.0 |
16.5 |
137.0 |
23. |
Rahimi, Surena |
754 |
1.5 |
25.5 |
153.5 |
24. |
Krüger, Leora |
|
0.0 |
19.5 |
132.0 |
U10
Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Yue, Qihang |
1212 |
6.0 |
29.5 |
178.0 |
2. |
Eckstein, Victor |
|
5.5 |
27.0 |
184.0 |
3. |
González Peisker, Mateo |
887 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
186.5 |
4. |
Mohammadzadeh, Daris |
|
4.5 |
29.0 |
180.0 |
5. |
Richter, Johanna |
754 |
4.5 |
20.0 |
166.0 |
6. |
Heintz, Ferdinand |
1128 |
4.0 |
28.0 |
173.0 |
7. |
Gärtner, David |
|
4.0 |
27.5 |
176.0 |
8. |
Estenfeld, Leander |
786 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
174.5 |
9. |
Wolf, Anna |
|
4.0 |
23.5 |
158.5 |
10. |
Müller, Riyanna |
|
4.0 |
20.5 |
154.0 |
11. |
Gräßer, Malte |
775 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
176.5 |
12. |
Barreios, Lucas |
|
3.5 |
21.5 |
164.5 |
13. |
Wolf, Noah |
|
3.0 |
27.0 |
169.5 |
14. |
Weidemann, Max |
|
3.0 |
24.5 |
155.5 |
15. |
Müller, Nick |
|
3.0 |
19.5 |
165.0 |
16. |
Makarov, Max Konstantin |
|
2.5 |
24.5 |
174.5 |
17. |
Heese, Mara |
|
2.0 |
21.5 |
150.5 |
18. |
Erdmann, Noah |
|
2.0 |
21.0 |
148.0 |
19. |
Terlinde, Mattis |
|
2.0 |
18.0 |
146.0 |
20. |
Wolf, Veronika |
|
0.0 |
17.5 |
53.0 |
ABC
Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde |
Rang |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Punkte |
Buchh |
BuSumm |
1. |
Leitner, Niklas |
|
5.0 |
18.0 |
108.0 |
2. |
Kraeh, Niklas |
|
5.0 |
17.0 |
110.0 |
3. |
Mettner, Pascal |
|
4.0 |
20.0 |
105.5 |
4. |
Heller, Nikita |
|
4.0 |
18.0 |
103.0 |
5. |
Laibach-Muniz, Daniel |
|
3.5 |
16.5 |
105.0 |
6. |
Bechmann, Konstantin |
|
3.0 |
18.5 |
102.0 |
7. |
Splitter, Linda |
|
2.5 |
18.0 |
104.5 |
8. |
Ergül, Efekan |
|
2.0 |
18.0 |
104.0 |
9. |
Krannich, Eva |
|
1.0 |
17.5 |
101.5 |
10. |
Belz, Benedikt |
|
0.0 |
13.5 |
18.5 |
|