Rheinhessischer Mannschaftspokal

Hier geht es zur Ausschreibung des RhhMP 2018/2019


1. Runde

26.10.2018: Vorwärts Orient (1.Verbandsliga)  - Ingelheim (1.Verbandsliga)          2:2  (Berliner Wertung: 4,5:5,5)
Raab, Wolfgang				      - Britz, Hans 		           Remis
Gruber, Marcel				      - Wartenberg, Erwin 	           Remis
Mkrtchyan,Georg				      - van Straten, Duco 	            0:1
Galaida, Artur 			 	      - Braig, Tim 		            1:0

30.10.2019: Ingelheim (2.Verbandsliga)	      - Bodenheim (2.Verbandsliga)        2,5:1,5
Lang, Lukas				      - Hermanns, Kai     	            1:0
Firnges, Erik				      - Klüber, Leon                        0:1
Strauß, Florian				      - Koynov, Georgi                      1:0
Scheef, Adrian 				      - Schymik, Julian  	           Remis

2. Runde


14.11.18: Ingelheim (1.Verbandsliga)	      - Ingelheim (2.Verbandsliga)          3:1
Espelöer, Florian			      - Lang, Lukas  	   	            1:0
Wartenberg, Erwin			      - Dauner, Gerhard  	           Remis
Colditz,Björn				      - Firnges, Erik  	   	            1:0
Giehl, Jürgen				      - Strauß, Florian  	           Remis

3. Runde


15.01.19: Bodenheim (2.Rheinhessenliga)       - Ingelheim (2.Rheinhessenliga)       2:2  (Berliner Wertung: 7:3)
Spitzlei, Philipp		              - Henkel, Thomas 	  	            1:0
Kun, Joan			              - Dosch, Alexander 	 	    1:0
Weiss, Harry			              - Raddatz, Bernd 	   	            0:1
Dr.Manuelyan, Nubar		              - Colditz, Björn 	   	            0:1

15.01.19: Ingelheim (1.Verbandsliga)          - Vorwärts Orient (1.Rheinhessenliga) 0:4
Heinssen, Simon		        	      - Scholz, Alexander Scholz   	    0:1
Espeloer, Florian		              - Perske, Paul                        0:1
Colditz, Elias		        	      - Regis, Georg                        0:1
Wartenberg, Erwin		              - Kramer,Wener                        0:1

4. Runde


15.03.19: Vorwärts Orient (1.Rheinhessenliga) - Schachfreunde Mainz (1.RLP Liga)  1,5:2,5
Perske, Paul		        	      - Kiefer, Daniel  		    1:0
Kramer, Werner		        	      - Neurohr, Jürgen  		    0:1
Binner, Peter		        	      - Schneider, Jörg  		   Remis
Krahnke, Alexander		    	      - Paskalutsa, Wladimir  		    0:1

29.03.19: Landskrone (1.RLP-Liga)             - Bodenheim (2.Rheinhessenliga)       3:1
Weiss, Reinhold		        	      - Spitzlei, Philipp  		    1:0
Ottstadt, Ralph		        	      - Drieschner, Michael  		   Remis
Stegner, Marco		        	      - Manuelyan, Nubar  		   Remis
Gauer, Manuel		        	      - Herrmanns, Christoph  		    1:0

5. Runde


Schachfreunde Mainz (1.RLP-Liga)	      - Landskrone (1.RLP-Liga)