Schachbund Rheinhessen Blitzeinzelmeisterschaft 2020

Mainz 04.01.2020

Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde
Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh SoBerg H.Pa
1. 1. Carow,Johannes IM 2425 N   SF Heidesheim GER 13 13 0 0 13.0 99.0 99.00  
2. 2. Karst,Elmar FM 2232 N   SF Heidesheim GER 13 10 1 2 10.5 100.5 76.25  
3. 7. Hinrichs,Paul U16 2105 N   SK Bingen GER 13 8 3 2 9.5 102.0 68.00  
4. 6. Bauer,Martin   2107 N   TSV Schott Mainz GER 13 8 1 4 8.5 96.0 51.25  
5. 10. Regis,Georg   2054 N   Vorw.Orient Mainz GER 13 7 2 4 8.0 98.0 50.75  
6. 12. Mischke,Gabriel   1966 N   TSV Schott Mainz GER 13 6 4 3 8.0 93.5 51.25  
7. 9. Förster,Erik   2057 N   SF Heidesheim GER 13 6 3 4 7.5 104.5 55.75  
8. 11. Meyer,Fritz   2044 N   SK Gau-Algesheim GER 13 7 1 5 7.5 98.0 48.25  
9. 8. Perske,Paul   2057 N   Vorw.Orient Mainz GER 13 6 2 5 7.0 97.5 43.00  
10. 4. Lantzsch,Christian   2141 N   SF Heidesheim GER 13 7 0 6 7.0 96.0 42.00  
11. 18. Sulic,Kresimir   1852 N   TSV Schott Mainz GER 13 6 2 5 7.0 96.0 42.00  
12. 3. Müller,Marco   2221 N   TSV Schott Mainz GER 13 6 2 5 7.0 83.5 35.50  
13. 17. Schäfer,Christoph   1855 N   SC Lerchenberg/ZMO GER 13 7 0 6 7.0 82.5 33.25  
14. 5. Bauer,Claus,Dr.   2137 N   SF Mainz GER 13 6 1 6 6.5 97.0 40.00  
15. 29. Lerch,Cornelia   1589 N W SC Landskrone GER 13 6 0 7 6.0 86.0 31.25  
16. 21. Vogt,Dustin U18 1785 N   SF Heidesheim GER 13 5 2 6 6.0 85.5 35.50  
17. 13. Lösch,Adrian   1945 N   SC Landskrone GER 13 4 4 5 6.0 82.5 32.00  
18. 15. Schneider,Jörg   1919 N   SF Mainz GER 13 5 2 6 6.0 80.5 34.50  
19. 24. Kun,Joan   1668 N   SV Bodenheim GER 13 5 2 6 6.0 79.0 30.00  
20. 20. Sabel,Reinhard   1822 N   SF Mainz GER 13 4 4 5 6.0 78.0 34.00  
21. 23. Wieber,Dominik   1751 N   TSV Schott Mainz GER 13 5 2 6 6.0 77.0 28.25  
22. 25. Müller,Maurice-Pasca U16 1640 N   SC Landskrone GER 13 5 2 6 6.0 76.0 30.00  
23. 28. Polat,Marcel   1592 N   Vorw.Orient Mainz GER 13 5 2 6 6.0 73.5 27.25  
24. 16. Krasnopeyeva,Julia   1879 N W TSV Schott Mainz GER 13 5 2 6 6.0 71.0 29.75  
25. 22. Binner,Peter   1783 N   Vorw.Orient Mainz GER 13 5 1 7 5.5 75.5 25.75  
26. 14. Haller,Olaf   1928 N   SK Gau-Algesheim GER 13 5 1 7 5.5 72.0 24.75  
27. 27. Kalina,Lena U16 1598 N W SC Landskrone GER 13 4 2 7 5.0 73.0 22.00  
28. 32. Dittenberger,Nico U16 1362 N   SC Landskrone GER 13 4 2 7 5.0 68.5 22.75  
29. 26. Raab,Wolfgang   1623 N   Vorw.Orient Mainz GER 13 4 1 8 4.5 75.0 19.50  
30. 31. Berstler,Tobias   1523 N   SK Bingen GER 13 4 1 8 4.5 71.5 19.75  
31. 34. Kott,Fabian         SK Bingen GER 13 4 0 9 4.0 69.5 17.75  
32. 19. Lutterbach,Jakob   1842 N * SK Bingen GER 1 0 0 1 0.0 7.0 0.00  
33. 30. Girg,Rolf   1570 N * SF Heidesheim GER 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00  
33. 33. Hartmann,Hannah U18 1298 N * SC Landskrone GER 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0 0.00