Schulschach Rheinhessen 2018 WK Grundschule

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft NWZ S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett Teilnehmer NWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Montessori Ingelheim 1   7 0 0 14 - 0 25.5 55.0
1. Heintz,Ferdinand   5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 26.0 18.75
2. Eckstein,Victor   6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 28.0 22.50
3. Breider,Neo   7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 25.0 25.00
4. Albrecht,Angelique   7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 23.5 23.50
 
2. Theodor Heuss Ingelheim 1 857 6 0 1 12 - 2 21.5 58.0
1. Makarov,Mark Alexander 952 4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 28.5 14.75
2. Stiehl,Richard 862 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 29.5 18.50
3. Kumar,Milan 757 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 27.5 20.50
4. Makarov,Max Konstantin   6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 24.5 17.50
 
3. Montessori Ingelheim 2   5 0 2 10 - 4 18.0 57.0
1. Wagner,Philipp   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 26.5 6.50
2. König,Pauline   6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 27.0 22.00
3. Weinfurtner,Philip   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 27.5 14.50
4. Keller,Are   3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 26.5 10.00
 
4. GS am Gautor Oppenheim 835 4 1 2 9 - 5 18.5 49.0
1. Stein,Konstantin 893 6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 23.5 18.00
2. Hauck,Niklas 776 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 25.0 9.00
3. Scholze,Deborah   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 24.5 11.50
4. Heese,Mara   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 27.5 9.75
 
5. Theodor Heuss Ingelheim 2   4 0 3 8 - 6 13.0 56.0
1. Heß,David   2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 26.5 7.00
2. Gyacsok,Dzvinka   2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 27.5 5.00
3. Sommerfeld,Daniel   3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 30.0 8.00
4. Kuhnt,Katharina   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 28.0 1.50
5. Kumar,Hans   1 0 0 1.0 - 0.0 20.0 1.50
 
6. Schloss Ardeck Grundschule 960 3 1 3 7 - 7 14.5 61.0
1. Trenz,Finn 1054 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 31.5 21.00
2. Dengler,Lennart 866 4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 30.5 14.00
3. Möller,Maximilian   1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 31.5 3.25
4. Kunz,Luca   3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 25.5 9.25
 
7. Marc Chagall GS 2   3 1 3 7 - 7 14.0 37.0
1. Dyllik-Brenzinger,Ben   1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 19.5 3.50
2. Freiberger,Jaromir   1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 21.5 3.25
3. Monje,Henry   3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 20.5 6.00
4. Köhler,Leopold   2 2 2 3.0 - 3.0 21.5 7.75
 
8. Grundschule Heidesheim 789 3 0 4 6 - 8 14.5 46.0
1. Alt,Johannes 789 5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 19.0 11.50
2. Hagedorn,Joanthan   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 26.0 7.00
3. Wilke,Julian   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 21.0 6.50
4. Akinalp,Kenan   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 27.5 3.00
5. Schlenger,Lucas   1 1 0 1.5 - 0.5 22.5 5.00
 
9. Grundschule Nierstein 823 3 0 4 6 - 8 13.0 48.0
1. Estenfeld,Leander 823 3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 27.5 7.00
2. Krebs,Paul   2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 20.5 4.00
3. Gifford,Joshua   1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 24.0 3.75
4. Holzhauser,Sophie   1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 23.0 3.00
 
10. Grundschule Gau-Odernheim   2 2 3 6 - 8 13.0 32.0
1. Kerz,Janno   3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 19.0 5.25
2. Tiegs,Laurenz   1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 21.0 3.25
3. Castex,Baptiste   1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 16.0 3.50
5. Koch,Jona   2 1 3 2.5 - 3.5 19.5 5.00
 
11. Montessori Ingelheim 3   3 0 4 6 - 8 11.5 58.0
1. Heberle,Max   1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 27.0 2.50
2. Schmaus,Kolja   3 0 3 3.0 - 3.0 28.0 7.00
3. Schmaus,Lotta   1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 30.5 2.00
4. Kraeh,Niklas   1 3 2 2.5 - 3.5 30.5 8.00
 
12. Marc Chagall GS 1   2 0 5 4 - 10 12.0 41.0
1. Köhler,Frederik   1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 24.5 1.75
2. Alissa,Andreas   1 2 3 2.0 - 4.0 19.5 4.00
3. Hübel,Jared   1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 24.5 2.00
4. Nessler,Ferdinand   3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 20.5 8.00
 
13. Grundschule Bodenheim   1 1 5 3 - 11 7.0 39.0
1. Gonzales Galban,Manuel   0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 26.5 0.00
2. Vega,Christian   1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 19.5 3.25
3. Schmidt,Anton   1 1 4 1.5 - 4.5 22.5 3.25
4. N.N.   0 0 6 0.0 - 6.0 17.5 0.00