Mannschaftsaufstellung der Jugendligen
Diese Seite ausdrucken

U20

Vorwärts Orient Mainz I
 1 115	Schwenn,Max	1850
 2 076	Raab,Helen	1598
 3 100 	Kappes,Daniel 	1047
 4 082 	Trapp,Jacqueline 761
 
ASC Theresianum Mainz I
 1 070 	Bub,Konstantin 	1160
 2 086 	Hans,Felix 	1280
 3 076 	Manthe,Felix 	1174
 4 081 	Schulz,Simon 	1159
 5 083 	Hessmann,Stefan 1084
 6 1001 Hasari,Sorush 	
 7 084 	Foskanjan,David  988
 8 087 	Kjarimow,Alex. 	 726
 9 088 	Kjarimow,Wartan	 923
 
TSV Schott Mainz I
 1 1009 Dann,Matthias 	2232
 2 279 	Fragin,Ilja 	1974
 3 304 	Brolly,Pierre 	2021
 4 281 	Katte,Nicolas 	1939
 5 1023 Voss,Chantal 	1823
 6 1024	Voss,Janine 	1740
 5 297 	Künitz,Michael 	1678
 6 288 	Beague,Alexand.	1735
 7 321 	Welke,Vincent 	1738
 8 307 	Krause,Lukas 	1502
 9 VSG 	Mkrtchyan,Georg 1310
10 291 	Zemke,Rebecca 	1032
11 308 	Müller-Runte,S.	1235
12 310 	Stadelmeier,M. 	1127
 
SK Bingen I
 1 117 	Seidler,Lukas 	1765
 2 123 	Kohl,Felix 	1524
 3 119 	Demir,Cinar 	1568
 4 134 	Puschhof,Jens 	1140
 5 126 	Nasri,Nawid 	1178
 6 VSG 	Heinz,Matthias 	 
 7 VSG 	Heinz,Maria 	 

U16A

SK Gau-Algesheim I
 1 231 	Weber,Daniel 	1821
 2 235 	Meng,Pascal 	1661
 3 219 	Stephan,Nikita 	1602
 4 212 	Michel,Pascal 	1390
 
SC Landskrone I
 1 144 	Reinhardt,Phil.	1016
 2 157 	Berkes,Paul 	1137
 3 171 	Worth,Lucas 	 857
 4 160 	Eberle,Tobias 	 824
 5 170 	Köhler,Robin 	 
 6 177 	Scheck,Felix 	 
 7 169 	Ebling,Tim 	 
 
SK Bingen II
 1 124 	Kohl,Philipp 	1601
 2 128 	Springer,Adrian 1037
 3 125 	Litzinger,Stef.	1026
 4 141 	Kron,Lenard 	 
 5 145 	Luhmann,Malte 	 
 6 138 	Müller,Dominic 	 
 7 137 	Grüger,Benedikt  
 8 149 	Lanz,Henrik 	 
 
Vorwärts Orient Mainz II
 1 116 	Carow,Johannes 	1711
 2 130 	Carow,Annelen 	1600
 3 104 	Günther,Fabian 	1044
 4 1013	Wieber,Dominik 	 999
 5 112 	Fuhrmann,Paul 	 832
 6 128 	Pense,Martin 	 848
 7 126 	Funk,Jan 	 848
 8 125 	Heinz-Fischer,N. 826
 9 102 	Ditt,Philip 	 780
 
TSV Schott Mainz II
 1 1008 Endress,Anna 	2037
 2 330 	Leks,Maria 	1776
 3 311 	Schädel,Tim 	1086
 4 305 	Efinger,Cornel 	1149
 5 1020 Grubert,Torben 	 
 6 1003 Hillmer,David 	 980
 7 337 	Beck,Johannes 	 988
 8 1004 Wagner,Marvin 	 864
 9 336 	Beck,Clara 	 
 
Sfr Heidesheim I
 1 184 	Faldum,Manfred 	1548
 2 193 	Beck,Michael 	1619
 3 179 	Wilhelm,Carola 	1035
 4 187 	Spielberger,Mo.	1029
 5 188 	Spielberger,Lu.	 759
 6 197 	Schantz,Jakob 	 895
 7 196 	Luzius,Jannik 	 848
 8 204 	Salomon,Michael  
 9 218 	Schantz,Katharina  
10 206 	Ludwig,Laura 	 731
11 203 	Habibi,Araz 	 

U16B

SV Bodenheim I
 1 068 	Wassen,Antoine 	1165
 2 083 	Spitzlei,Phil.   928
 3 070 	Schindler,Moritz 857
 4 069 	Rümelin,Julian 	 918
 5 087 	Yaren,Serdar 	 786
 6 089 	Mallog,Julian 	 
 
SK Gau-Algesheim II
 1 189 	Grieb,Daniel 	 969
 2 160 	Dick,Maximilian  821
 3 215 	Beck,Lukas 	 940
 4 216 	Bodtländer,Till  866
 5 221 	Schäfer,Fabian 	 750
 6 213 	Nguyen,Phan Qu.	1146
 7 220 	Schmitt,Tizian 	 758
 8 224 	Berber,Cem 	 
 9 200 	Weyerhäuser,Lena 760
10 241 	Liebelt,Lukas 	 
11 239 	Marsh,Alexander 
 
Multatuli Ingelheim I
 1 124 	Gaul,Richard 	 929
 2 1000 Wilhelm,Felix 	 854
 3 115 	Keßler,Fabian 	 798
 4 179 	Umbs,Philip 	 
 5 1002 Fuchs,Rodney 	 
 6 127 	Keßler,Bastian 	 
 7 120 	Doll,Sascha 	 
 8 1006 May,Tobias 	 
 9 1007 Appl,Jonathan 	 
10 1008 Bayer,Pascal 	 
 
Sfr Heimersheim I
 1 122 	Stork,Johannes 	 
 2 121 	Meitzler,Philipp 
 3 123 	Keller,Niklas 	 
 4 124 	Becher,Philip 	 
 5 128 	Berg,Alexander 	 
 6 125 	Kleinwächter,Karl 
 7 126 	Michel,Jonathan 
 8 127 	Arnold,Christian 

U12

SK Bingen III
 1 129 	Litzinger,Car.	 795
 2 136 	Tullius,Jon. 	 777
 3 132 	Zache,Lars 	 
 4 130 	Lobeck,Sascha 	 
 5 131 	Cordier,Lukas 	 
 6 148 	Starkbaum,Adrian 
 
Vorwärts Orient Mainz III
 1 103 	Heydecke,Paul 	1021
 2 1004 Perske,Paul 	 903
 3 1011 Köhn,Lennart 	 819
 4 1005 Polat,Marcel 	 866
 
SV Bodenheim II
 1 086 	Boden,Marc P.  	 702
 2 091 	Klein,Simon 	 779
 3 085 	Koynov,Radoslav  775
 4 102 	Schultheis,Marius
 5 098 	Maiser,Marcel 	 746
 
Sfr Heidesheim II
 1 195 	Kirsch,Simon 	 830
 2 205 	Wilhelm,Jan 	 771
 3 221 	Perske,Thore 	 784
 4 215 	Zimmer,Oliver 	 792
 
Sfr Heidesheim III
 1 214 	Pfeifer,Yannick 
 2 223 	Böcking,Jakob 	 
 3 224 	Höfers,Constantin 
 4 220 	Hottum,Marvin 	
 5 231 	Diehl,Sascha 	 
 6 233 	Meckel,Emil 	 
 7 222 	Nesterov,Boris 	 
 8 228 	Bootz,Pascal 	 
 9 229 	Huber,Max 	 
10 230 	Schulze-Thesing,Lars
11 234 	Schwarz,Alina 	 
12 236 	Zimmer,Patrick 	 
13 227 	Linek,Kay 	 
14 226 	Linek,Kathrin 	 
15 238 	Jocher,Jannik 	 
16 239 	Irion,Noah 	 
 
SK  Gau Algesheim III
 1 214 	Weyerhäuser,T.	 827
 2 226 	Grieb,Lukas 	 736
 3 232 	Qian,Lude 	 
 4 225 	Gabriel,Johannes
 5 229 	Schäfer,Julian 	 
 6 227 	Asan,Berk 	 
 7 222 	Stephan,Christ.	 657
 8 240 	Becker,Deniz 	 
 
Vorwärts Orient Mainz IV
 1 1003 Karsay,Pascal 	740
 2 1010 Henni-Rached,A 	765
 3 1007 Schmitz,Christoph 
 4 127 	Günther,Alina 	 
 5 1019 Ütük,Ömer 	 
 6 1020 Ütük,Ugur 	 
 7 1014 Himmelstein,Tim 
 
TSV  Schott Mainz III
 1 313 	Efinger,Leila 	913
 2 314 	Kulpa,Adam 	909
 3 1011 Woider,Stella 	 
 4 1017 Hlawatsch,Julian
 5 1012 Engel,Julia 	 
 6 1014 Sieker,Constanze
 7 1018 Spengler,Philipp
 8 1015 Sieker,Christoph
 9 1028 Voborsky,Jonathan